RESULTADOS FIESTA DEL CHOCOLATE ALPINO 2018

numero apellido y nombre localidad tiempo
1 876 SERAVALLE WANDA DAYANA EMBALSE 1 0:30:06
2 984 VENEGAS VERONICA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:30:25 0:00:19 0:00:19
3 185 SARASTE LUCILA 1 0:31:38 0:01:32 0:01:13
4 1905 MARGARA LUCIANA 1 0:32:10 0:02:03 0:00:31
5 1918 CASSO ALDANA 1 0:32:31 0:02:25 0:00:21
6 946 GUEVARA VERONICA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:32:35 0:02:29 0:00:04
7 904 BARRIONUEVO AYELEN VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 0:32:38 0:02:31 0:00:02
8 926 BRUNAS ROMINA VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 0:32:55 0:02:49 0:00:17
9 890 RODRIGUEZ NADIA SOLEDAD LA CRUZ 1 0:33:29 0:03:23 0:00:34
10 940 FERNANDEZ CELESTE FERNANDEZ INFINITY 1 0:34:17 0:04:11 0:00:48
11 989 CASSO MARIANA SANTA ROSA DE CAL 1 0:34:43 0:04:37 0:00:26
12 927 BUFFA ANALIA R¡O CUARTO 1 0:35:19 0:05:12 0:00:35
13 927 BUFFA ANALIA R¡O CUARTO 1 0:35:19 0:05:12 0:00:35
14 804 VILLAR. ELIANA SANAT ROSA 1 0:36:06 0:06:00 0:00:47
15 954 MORA NATALIA MORA INFINITY 1 0:36:13 0:06:06 0:00:06
16 902 HINSCH CARINA 1 00:36:26
17 891 FENOGLIO ARACELI LA CRUZ 1 0:36:47 0:06:40 0:00:34
18 986 YEDRO ESTEFANIA YEDRO INFINITY 1 0:37:12 0:07:06 0:00:25
19 916 AGUIRRE CRISTINA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:37:14 0:07:08 0:00:02
20 970 RIVAS DOMINGUEZ GRICELDA ALBERTO AGERO 1 0:37:31 0:07:25 0:00:16
21 889 LUJAN VICTORIA LA CRUZ 1 0:37:47 0:07:41 0:00:15
22 893 PASOLLI PAULA. BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:37:55 0:07:49 0:00:08
23 225 CABRERA VALENTINA VILLA MARIA 1 0:38:00 0:07:54 0:00:04
24 944 GAMERO NERINA VILLA NUEVA 1 0:38:02 0:07:56 0:00:02
25 944 GAMERO NERINA VILLA NUEVA 1 0:38:02 0:07:56 0:00:02
26 897 BERGONZI PATRICIA ALEJANDRA LA CRUZ 1 0:38:06 0:07:59 0:00:03
27 803 ALVAREZ EUGENIA R¡O CUARTO 1 0:38:09 0:08:03 0:00:03
28 803 ALVAREZ EUGENIA R¡O CUARTO 1 0:38:09 0:08:03 0:00:03
29 800 BOVIO MONICA LAS HIGUERAS 1 0:38:10 0:08:03 0:00:00
30 849 MIRANDA SILVIA NATALIA 0+ 1 0:38:24 0:08:17 0:00:14
31 942 FERREYRA PATRICIA 1 0:38:31 0:08:25 0:00:07
32 979 STRUBE MELISA MICAELA R¡O CUARTO 1 0:38:36 0:08:30 0:00:04
33 815 CASSO GEORGINA R¡O TERCERO 1 0:38:43 0:08:37 0:00:07
34 938 FARIAS ARIADNA EVELYN RIO CUARTO 1 0:38:45 0:08:39 0:00:01
35 848 CORONEL LOURDES CAROLINA 1 0:39:05 0:08:59 0:00:19
36 925 BERNARDES VANESA BERNARDES INFINITY 1 0:39:22 0:09:16 0:00:17
37 896 GONZALEZ CARINA CELESTE LA CRUZ 1 0:39:46 0:09:40 0:00:23
38 911 GIMENEZ AYELEN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 0:39:56 0:09:50 0:00:10
39 819 FERRARI MARIA JOSE R¡O CUARTO 1 0:39:58 0:09:52 0:00:01
40 978 SOSA LAURA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:39:59 0:09:53 0:00:01
41 999 CUHEITO IRIS ELIANA RIO CUARTO 1 0:40:41 0:10:35 0:00:42
42 867 CARRERAS CAROLINA CENTRO G‚NESIS 1 0:40:43 0:10:37 0:00:02
43 976 SASIA VERA 1 0:40:46 0:10:40 0:00:02
44 959 OCANTO MARIA TERESA VILLA NUEVA 1 0:41:15 0:11:09 0:00:29
45 937 ESCUDERO ANA ESCUDERO INFINITY 1 0:41:19 0:11:13 0:00:03
46 857 PELEGRIN NATALIA LOS CONDORES 1 0:41:27 0:11:20 0:00:07
47 983 TORRES ANALIA TORRES INFINITY 1 0:41:50 0:11:43 0:00:23
48 858 FERNANDEZ VERONICA RIO TERCERO 1 0:41:57 0:11:51 0:00:07
49 956 MORESCO SILVANA VILLA MAR¡A 1 0:41:59 0:11:53 0:00:02
50 853 GARAY MARA CORDOBA 1 0:42:45 0:12:39 0:00:46
51 932 CASTRO ALDANA INFINITY 1 0:42:53 0:12:47 0:00:07
52 862 NAZAR GLADIS RIO III 1 0:43:35 0:13:29 0:00:42
53 935 COLINAS ALEJANDRA ESCUELA DE CICLIS 1 0:43:44 0:13:38 0:00:08
54 817 ZAMBRANO MARIELA ROSANA SANTA ROSA DE CAL 1 0:43:47 0:13:41 0:00:03
55 887 RODRIGUEZ SILVIA HERNANDO 1 0:43:49 0:13:43 0:00:01
56 875 RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS YESICA EMBALSE 1 0:44:12 0:14:05 0:00:22
57 877 CHICOLA ANDREA VILLA RUMIPAL 1 0:44:53 0:14:47 0:00:41
58 988 GUALLANES MARIA DE LOS ANGELES INDIO 1 0:45:21 0:15:15 0:00:28
59 829 SURYANO PATRICIA 1 0:45:38 0:15:32 0:00:16
60 829 SURYANO PATRICIA 1 0:45:38 0:15:32 0:00:16
61 962 OLIVIERI ADRIANA VILLA MAR¡A 1 0:45:41 0:15:35 0:00:02
62 878 BRACAMONTE MARIA PILAR CORDOBA 1 0:46:59 0:16:53 0:01:18
63 847 THEMTHAM MARIA CELESTE CORDOBA 1 0:47:32 0:17:26 0:00:33
64 953 MARTEL ERICA COSTA NORTE. EXCE 1 0:48:45 0:18:39 0:01:13
65 808 CAPUANI GUILLERMINA EVO GYN 1 0:48:46 0:18:40 0:00:00
66 810 MAXIMINO YAMILEN ALEXANDRA EMBALSE 1 0:49:16 0:19:10 0:00:29
67 993 KASKELI SUSANA BEATRIZ 1 0:51:49 0:21:42 0:02:32
68 958 NASELLI PATRICIA 1 0:54:20 0:24:14 0:02:31
69 880 RUIZ MARIA JOSE RIO TERCERO 1 0:57:30 0:27:23 0:03:09
70 961 OLIVERO YAMILA OLIVERO E.A.C.J 1 0:58:00 0:27:54 0:00:30
71 866 GANDUR CAROLINA DESIRE CORDOBA 1 1:02:13 0:32:07 0:04:12
72 809 GONZALEZ MARCELA ALEJANDRA 1 1:11:03 0:40:57 0:08:49
73 863 NICOLINO BEATRIZ MARICEL 1 1:11:04 0:40:58 0:00:01
74 908 PEREDA IRIS AYLEN VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:15:20 0:45:14 0:04:15
75 906 ARANCIO GIULIANA VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:15:24 0:45:18 0:00:04
76 909 FUNES MILAGROS VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:15:38 0:45:32 0:00:14
77 913 ORTIZ PAOLA ADRIANA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:15:43 0:45:37 0:00:04
CATEGORIA :        5K VARONES
1 914 LEDESMA ALEJANDRO YACANTO 1 0:22:04
2 894 MUSSO DANIEL ALFONSO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:22:19 0:00:15 0:00:15
3 919 ANZIANI MARIANO 1 0:23:05 0:01:01 0:00:45
4 873 BUSTOS RODRIGO NICOLAS EMBALSE 1 0:23:26 0:01:22 0:00:21
5 1330 LEO REYNOSO ROSARIO 1 0:24:23 0:02:18 0:00:56
6 306 RIVAS JAVIER GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:25:03 0:02:59 0:00:40
7 885 PEROSINO OCTAVIO HERNANDO 1 0:26:59 0:04:54 0:01:55
8 879 BELLEGARDE HERNAN CORDOBA 1 0:27:16 0:05:12 0:00:17
9 865 SANTUCHO MATIAS BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:28:19 0:06:15 0:01:02
10 949 LOPEZ AUGUSTO 1 0:29:27 0:07:23 0:01:08
11 960 OLIVERA GUILLERMO GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:30:40 0:08:35 0:01:12
12 852 MORENO JAVIER CORDOBA 1 0:30:55 0:08:50 0:00:15
13 851 GATTI ROBERTO HORACIO 1 0:31:39 0:09:35 0:00:44
14 998 FARIAS PABLO RAUL RIO CUARTO 1 0:32:06 0:10:02 0:00:26
15 931 CASATI GONZALO R¡O CUARTO 1 0:32:29 0:10:25 0:00:23
16 814 GONZALEZ RUBEN R¡O TERCERO 1 0:32:33 0:10:29 0:00:03
17 950 LOPEZ JULIO ALBERTO AGERO 1 0:33:15 0:11:11 0:00:41
18 888 TAPIA JUAN CRUZ LA CRUZ 1 0:33:42 0:11:38 0:00:27
19 828 CAMPANA ARIEL R¡O CUARTO 1 0:34:00 0:11:56 0:00:17
20 805 BRASSESCO ANGEL OSCAR ROSARIO 1 0:34:07 0:12:03 0:00:07
21 923 BARZOLA RAUL R¡O CUARTO 1 0:34:08 0:12:04 0:00:01
22 936 CRAVERO PABLO GENERAL DEHEZA 1 0:34:36 0:12:32 0:00:28
23 990 ZABALA JONATAN SANTA ROSA DE CAL 1 0:34:44 0:12:40 0:00:07
24 883 BALBO SANTINO CORDOBA 1 0:35:36 0:13:31 0:00:51
25 955 MORENO ALEJANDRO R¡O CUARTO 1 0:36:07 0:14:02 0:00:30
26 917 AIRALDI JUAN AIRALDI INFINITY 1 0:36:15 0:14:10 0:00:07
27 907 CHAVEZ LUCAS LEONEL VILLA MERCEDES 1 0:36:45 0:14:41 0:00:30
28 910 CHAVEZ ARIEL EDUARDO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 0:36:54 0:14:49 0:00:08
29 868 PRADO EZEQUIEL CORDOBA 1 0:37:10 0:15:05 0:00:15
30 886 CORTEZ LUIS HERNANDO 1 0:37:40 0:15:36 0:00:30
31 228 CABRERA CARLOS VILLA MARIA 1 0:37:59 0:15:55 0:00:19
32 899 TAPIAZ CRISTOPHER VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 0:38:03 0:15:59 0:00:04
33 818 NASELLI DANIEL BETTA 1 0:38:12 0:16:07 0:00:08
34 987 YEDRO BRUNO GASTON R¡O CUARTO 1 0:38:37 0:16:33 0:00:25
35 856 GRAMAJO LEANDRO CORDOBA 1 0:39:06 0:17:02 0:00:29
36 850 MALDONADO ANDRES JONATAN 1 0:40:11 0:18:07 0:01:04
37 977 SORIA GUSTAVO FERNANDO ESCUELA DE ATLETI 1 0:40:12 0:18:08 0:00:01
38 884 BALBO FEDERICO MARTIN CORDOBA 1 0:40:32 0:18:27 0:00:19
39 806 BATASLINI ALFEDO EVO GYN 1 0:42:55 0:20:51 0:02:23
40 861 CHUFI ALFONSO ALMA FUERTE 1 0:44:17 0:22:13 0:01:21
41 895 ARENA EZEQUIEL BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:45:03 0:22:59 0:00:46
42 830 BRESCIA LUIS EDUARDO MERLO 1 0:49:18 0:27:13 0:04:14
43 934 CIRIACI LUCIANO SAN JOS‚ DE LA ESQ 1 0:49:54 0:27:49 0:00:35
44 991 BUSTOS JUAN CARLOS 1 0:51:50 0:29:45 0:01:56
45 967 PEREZ ANDRES PERES E.A.C.J 1 0:58:02 0:35:58 0:06:12
46 864 LUJAN GANDUR MATEO JOAQUIN CORDOBA 1 1:02:14 0:40:10 0:04:12
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 15-19
1      46     663 PERALTA LUISINA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:14:36
2    121     668 BUCIGLIO MARTINA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:40:59 0:26:23 0:26:23
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 20-29
1 7 561 BRINGAS BRIGAS JIMENA INFINITY 1 1:02:23
2 10 676 CORDOBA JULIETA LA CRUZ 1 1:02:53 0:00:30 0:00:30
3 11 642 CORTEZ PALACIOS NARELA HERNANDO 1 1:03:02 0:00:39 0:00:09
4 16 606 MADERO FLORENCIA ROMERO 1 1:06:33 0:04:10 0:03:30
5 21 198 ANDINO ROSARIO 1 1:07:11 0:04:48 0:00:37
6 25 787 TORRES FLORENCIA YACANTO 1 1:08:29 0:06:05 0:01:17
7 29 580 FERNANDEZ YAMILA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:10:03 0:07:40 0:01:34
8 32 600 MOLINA MARIA E. HERNANDO 1 1:11:06 0:08:43 0:01:02
9 37 648 PATUSSI MELISA ELIANA CORDOBA 1 1:12:37 0:10:14 0:01:30
10 44 589 GARRO FLORENCIA C¢RDOBA 1 1:13:57 0:11:34 0:01:20
11 47 1776 CABRAL CARLA RIO IV 1 1:15:01 0:12:38 0:01:03
12 50 1744 SARRIA CAROLINA SARRIA INFINITY 1 1:15:21 0:12:58 0:00:19
13 51 1722 NEUMANN SOLEDAD NEUMANN INFINITY 1 1:15:23 0:13:00 0:00:01
14 54 872 VILLAVERDE RITA NOELIA EMBALSE 1 1:15:41 0:13:18 0:00:18
15 58 590 GARRO EMILIA C¢RDOBA 1 1:16:33 0:14:09 0:00:51
16 60 742 GONZALEZ DANIELA CORDOBA 1 1:16:57 0:14:34 0:00:24
17      79     543 BRUSA GIULIANA CORDOBA 1 1:21:49 0:19:26    0:04:51
18      90     762 MONTICELLI CAMI R¡O TERCERO 1 1:23:44 0:21:21    0:01:55
19 106    622 BOSETI MICAELA CORDOBA 1 1:28:54 0:26:31 0:05:10
20 112    794 DEHEZA BRENDA DANIELA HERNANDO 1 1:34:17 0:31:54 0:05:22
21 116  1736 PEREZ LUCIA PERES E.A.C.J 1 1:38:18 0:35:55 0:04:01
22 118    628 ARMANDO MARIANELA CORDOBA 1 1:39:20 0:36:57 0:01:01
23 119    695 SOLER CAMILA RIO CUARTO 1 1:40:35 0:38:11 0:01:14
24 123    666 SACABA NATALIA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:41:36 0:39:13 0:01:01
25 129    519 MUÑOZ MARINA ELIZABETH AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:44:41 0:42:18 0:03:05
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 30-39
1 1 680 MAMANI CELIA CORDOBA 1 0:58:37
2 2 690 ZABALA ADRIANA SOLEDAD RIO III 1 1:00:07 0:01:29 0:01:29
3 3 776 ROSSI MARIA SOLEDAD C¢RDOBA 1 1:01:19 0:02:41 0:01:12
4 4 653 QUIROGA CAROLINA ANAHI LAS HIGUERAS 1 1:01:59 0:03:21 0:00:39
5 6 636 BENSO GISELA HERNANDO 1 1:02:21 0:03:43 0:00:22
6 9 681 LOPEZ VANINA VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 1:02:51 0:04:13 0:00:29
7 12 611 ALVAREZ ROMINA EMBALSE 1 1:04:15 0:05:37 0:01:24
8 13 592 GONZALES SUSANA BEATRIZ LAS CRONOS 1 1:04:24 0:05:46 0:00:08
9 14 732 HOFFMAN MELISA CONSEJO 1 1:05:53 0:07:15 0:01:29
10 17 1752 VALLINAS EVELINA EMILCE 1 1:06:36 0:07:58 0:00:43
11 18 542 GARECA FABIANA JOSEFINA RIO CUARTO 1 1:06:45 0:08:07 0:00:08
12 19 717 FERNANDEZ GUILLERMINA EVO GYN 1 1:06:49 0:08:11 0:00:04
13 20 638 CASA JORGELINA HERNANDO 1 1:06:59 0:08:21 0:00:09
14 26 770 FALCO SILVINA RIO TERCERO 1 1:08:46 0:10:08 0:01:47
15 27 1798 ALVAREZ PATRICIA 1 1:09:46 0:11:08 0:00:59
16 28 1750 SUAREZ GLENDA SU REZ E.A.C.J 1 1:09:48 0:11:10 0:00:02
17 34 767 FALCO CAROLINA RIO TERCERO 1 1:11:58 0:13:20 0:02:09
18 39 595 ISLAS MONICA EMBALSE 1 1:12:55 0:14:17 0:00:57
19 42 1758 ZNIZK MELISA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:13:19 0:14:41 0:00:23
20 45 664 PESARINI AMANDA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:14:22 0:15:44 0:01:02
21 48 510 DUNEL PAULA IVANA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:15:13 0:16:36 0:00:51
22 49 647 CASCO MARIA PAOLA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:15:18 0:16:40 0:00:04
23 56 207 TELLO SANDRA E.A.C.J 1 1:15:57 0:17:19 0:00:38
24 57 616 OVIEDO ELIANA RIO IV 1 1:16:23 0:17:45 0:00:26
25 59 698 LEDESMA MARIA DE LOS ANGELES RIO CUARTO 1 1:16:55 0:18:17 0:00:31
26 68 710 STAGNARO CECILIA VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 1:18:13 0:19:35 0:01:17
27 71 620 RACKE KAREN CORDOBA 1 1:18:35 0:19:57 0:00:22
28 72 766 LOMBARDO JESICA ALMA FUERTE 1 1:18:41 0:20:03 0:00:06
29 77 649 GIRAUDO ALEJANDRA HERNANDO 1 1:21:00 0:22:22 0:02:18
30 80 545 ACEVEDO CAROLINA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:21:59 0:23:21 0:00:59
31 81 1795 ESCALANTE ERICA YACANTO 1 1:22:18 0:23:40 0:00:18
32 85 625 RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRA CORDOBA 1 1:22:53 0:24:15 0:00:35
33 88 799 MOLINA ROXANA CORDOBA 1 1:23:24 0:24:46 0:00:30
34 92 714 SASSAROLI JULIANA EVO GYN 1 1:24:54 0:26:16 0:01:30
35 93 744 CASARETTO VICTORIA ENTRENNAR 1 1:24:59 0:26:21 0:00:04
36 94 721 PETERNOSTER ROMINA EVO GYN 1 1:25:30 0:26:52 0:00:31
37 95 210 QUIÑONES MIRTA 1 1:25:39 0:27:01 0:00:08
38 99 779 LACERDA TRAVERSI JULIETA ANAHI LOS MORENITOS TE 1 1:26:58 0:28:20 0:01:19
39 102 613 QUEVEDO MARIA CRISTINA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:28:02 0:29:24 0:01:04
40 109 639 CENA ROMINA HERNANDO 1 1:31:35 0:32:57 0:03:33
41 110 587 GALLERATO ALEJANDRA GALLERATO INFINITY 1 1:31:37 0:32:59 0:00:01
42 114 764 WILLAMS TELLO MARIA MERCEDES 1 1:35:09 0:36:31 0:03:31
43 122 526 RIOS VIVIANA GEMINA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:41:18 0:42:40 0:06:09
44 124 626 BRIZUELA STEFANY CORDOBA 1 1:42:11 0:43:33 0:00:52
45 126 1797 DOBEA ANGEL 1 1:42:19 0:43:41 0:00:07
46 130 730 LEGUIZAMON ROMINA LAS ACEQUIAS 1 2:01:46 1:03:08 0:19:26
47 132 506 GULLIT LAURA VILLA MERCEDES 1 2:53:15 1:54:37 0:51:29
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 40-49
1 8 752 PONCE ANDRE MAURO ROMERO 1 1:02:49
2 15 549 ALANIZ ALEJANDRA MARIELA EMBALSE 1 1:06:03 0:03:14 0:03:14
3 22 1754 VILLAGRA ALICIA GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:07:13 0:04:24 0:01:09
4 23 665 PINTA CRISTINA EDITH BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:07:37 0:04:47 0:00:23
5 24 1794 NISTAL ELISA 1 1:08:07 0:05:18 0:00:30
6 30 501 DOLSO PAOLA RIO CUARTO 1 1:10:42 0:07:53 0:02:35
7 31 675 REYNOSO CRISTINA DEL VALLE LA CRUZ 1 1:11:00 0:08:10 0:00:17
8 33 541 MAPONI CARINA MARCELA ACTITUD TRAINING 1 1:11:12 0:08:23 0:00:12
9 35 749 DIAZ VANESA 1 1:12:09 0:09:19 0:00:56
10 38 563 BUSTAMANTE FERNANDA 1 1:12:41 0:09:51 0:00:31
11 40 728 PIANAROLI REBECA R¡O CUARTO 1 1:13:00 0:10:11 0:00:19
12 43 505 BONA VERONICA VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:13:32 0:10:43 0:00:32
13 52 768 TUTAGLIO MELINA ALMA FUERTE 1 1:15:24 0:12:35 0:01:52
14 53 759 SILVANELLI FABIANA ANDREA LABOULAYE 1 1:15:32 0:12:43 0:00:07
15 55 571 CORDERO SILVIA CORDERO E.A.C.J 1 1:15:49 0:12:59 0:00:16
16 61 567 CH VES ERICA ANAHI R¡O TERCERO 1 1:17:00 0:14:10 0:01:10
17 62 692 TORNIER PAOLA RIO III 1 1:17:01 0:14:12 0:00:01
18 66 1775 VIVIANA QUIROGA R¡O CUARTO 1 1:18:02 0:15:13 0:01:00
19 69 753 REGAZZOLI MARIA CARLA LABULAYE 1 1:18:16 0:15:27 0:00:14
20 70 511 FERRERO MIRIAM AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:18:28 0:15:38 0:00:11
21 73 1712 MAINARDI FLORENCIA 1 1:18:47 0:15:58 0:00:19
22 74 1734 PEREZ GLADYS SUSANA R¡O CUARTO 1 1:18:52 0:16:03 0:00:05
23 75 712 FARIAS IVANA ANDREA SANTA ROSA 1 1:18:54 0:16:05 0:00:01
24 78 544 ARIAS CECILIA CORDOBA 1 1:21:48 0:18:59 0:02:53
25 89 797 BERTANI MARIA HERNANDO 1 1:23:33 0:20:44 0:01:45
26 91 726 DAPAS ARIADNA DEL VALLE BETTA 1 1:24:51 0:22:02 0:01:17
27 96 674 FLORES CARINA DEL VALLE LA CRUZ 1 1:25:42 0:22:53 0:00:50
28 97 627 IBAÑEZ SILVIA CORDOBA 1 1:26:34 0:23:45 0:00:52
29 100 429 SALINAS PATRICIA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:27:38 0:24:49 0:01:03
30 101 750 GAUCHAT GABRIELA 1 1:27:57 0:25:08 0:00:19
31 103 538 PONCE FABIANA ANDREA ACTITUD TRAINING 1 1:28:08 0:25:19 0:00:10
32 104 603 ALLEMANDI VALERIA PAOLA LAS ACEQUIAS 1 1:28:18 0:25:29 0:00:10
33 108 702 OYOLA EDITH R¡O CUARTO 1 1:31:34 0:28:44 0:03:15
34 111 584 FERNANDEZ GRACIELA 0+ 1 1:34:14 0:31:24 0:02:40
35 113 576 DOMINGUEZ MARISA E.A.C.J 1 1:34:22 0:31:32 0:00:07
36 120 644 AGUILERA MARIA CONCEPCION BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:40:57 0:38:08 0:04:32
37 127 661 MORENO ALEJANDRA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:42:48 0:39:58 0:01:50
38 128 699 BIROLO DANIELA RIO CUARTO 1 1:43:00 0:40:11 0:00:12
39 131 524 PANZA MARIA JOSE AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:03:29 1:00:40 0:20:29
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 50-59
1 5 1717 MORELLO MORELLO NO TIENE 1 1:02:15
2 41 713 AXELARD BEA. CONSEJO 1 1:13:04 0:10:49 0:10:49
3 63 743 AGUIRRE NANCY GRACIELA ENTRENNAR 1 1:17:12 0:14:56 0:04:07
4 64 1733 PEREYRA MARCELA R¡O CUARTO 1 1:17:18 0:15:02 0:00:06
5 65 686 POLIANO SONIA 1 1:17:26 0:15:11 0:00:08
6 67 1780 MOLINA LIDIA 1 1:18:10 0:15:54 0:00:43
7 76 521 MAMONDE MARCELA ALTA GRACIA 1 1:20:46 0:18:30 0:02:36
8 82 1716 MONACO MARIA GRACIELA VILLA NUEVA 1 1:22:24 0:20:09 0:01:38
9 83 1779 FERNANDEZ LILIANA RIO IV 1 1:22:40 0:20:24 0:00:15
10 84 634 RIORDA NORMA HERNANDO 1 1:22:41 0:20:25 0:00:01
11 86 737 TERRE MARIA EUGENIA CORDOBA 1 1:22:55 0:20:40 0:00:14
12 87 1723 NIETO MARISA VILLA MAR¡A 1 1:23:11 0:20:56 0:00:16
13 98 706 BALZOLA MARIA DEL CARMEN GIMNASIO VITAE 1 1:26:41 0:24:25 0:03:29
14 105 602 ROSSO SILVIA NOEMI LAS ACEQUIAS 1 1:28:19 0:26:04 0:01:38
15
16
107
125
532 SUAREZ ADELMA
508 BARCIA PATRICIA ESTHER
RIO CUARTO AGRUPACION JULIO 1
1
1:31:00
1:42:15
0:28:45
0:39:59
0:02:40
0:11:14
CATEGORIA :        10K DAMAS 60+
1       36     792 DIAZ TERESA VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 1:12:19
2    117    785 ALVARENGA MARIA TERESA CONSEJO 1 1:39:05 0:26:46 0:26:46
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 15-19
1 5 515 JURI NICOLAS ELIAS AGRUPACION JULIO 1 0:48:53
2 11 658 LARDONE JEREMIAS BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:52:32 0:03:38 0:03:38
3 19 669 MALDONADO BRAIAN BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:54:23 0:05:29 0:01:50
4 21 783 CAMAYO EMANUEL BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:55:12 0:06:18 0:00:49
5 23 1778 GOMEZ NICOLAS RIO IV 1 0:55:20 0:06:26 0:00:08
6 45 657 FIGEROA MARCOS BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:58:03 0:09:09 0:02:42
7 47 774 FURQUIN OLIVERIO ALMA FUERTE 1 0:58:29 0:09:35 0:00:25
8 49 757 SAHADE NICOLAS VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 0:58:55 0:10:01 0:00:25
9 54 734 GAITAN PERCELLO FRANCO OSCAR CORDOBA 1 1:00:12 0:11:18 0:01:17
10 59 427 RAMIRO BAZAN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:00:59 0:12:05 0:00:47
11 134 509 CARDOSO MATIAS JESUS AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:14:42 0:25:49 0:13:43
12 139 1725 ORDOÑEZ JEREMIAS E.A.C.J 1 1:16:14 0:27:21 0:01:31
13 164 662 PERALTA LISANDRO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:33:46 0:44:52 0:17:31
14 167 640 AGUILERA IGNACIO GABRIEL BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:35:15 0:46:21 0:01:28
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 20-29
1 2 778 FIANDRINO NICOLAS C¢RDOBA 1 0:47:33
2 7 607 YSAIAS MAXIMILIANO ROMERO 1 0:49:48 0:02:15 0:02:15
3 9 687 ROMERO JULIAN RIO III 1 0:50:03 0:02:30 0:00:14
4 14 609 SANTONE AGUSTIN IGNACIO EMBALSE 1 0:52:54 0:05:20 0:02:50
5 15 601 BRIGNONO MARCELO HERNANDO 1 0:52:55 0:05:21 0:00:01
6 18 705 BISCALDI MAICO GIMNASIO VITAE 1 0:53:26 0:05:52 0:00:31
7 22 1789 ARIAS IGNACIO RIO IV 1 0:55:18 0:07:44 0:01:52
8 24 790 CUELLO MARCO CORDOBA 1 0:55:28 0:07:54 0:00:09
9 26 694 HERRERA JONHATAN CORRALITO 1 0:55:45 0:08:11 0:00:16
10 31 771 BERGERO MANUEL ALMA FUERTE 1 0:56:11 0:08:37 0:00:26
11 37 691 ROMERO SERGIO RIO III 1 0:57:03 0:09:29 0:00:51
12 40 1703 LEGUIZAMON LEONIDAS 1 0:57:35 0:10:01 0:00:32
13 55 704 TAGLIALEGNA MATIAS GIMNASIO VITAE 1 1:00:20 0:12:46 0:02:44
14 58 608 YSAIAS FABRICIO. ROMERO 1 1:00:55 0:13:22 0:00:35
15 61 523 MEDINA GUILLERMO RIO TERCERO 1 1:01:04 0:13:30 0:00:08
16 66 583 FERNANDEZ FABRICIO E.A.C.J 1 1:01:31 0:13:58 0:00:27
17 68 1721 NAVARRO VALENTIN C¢RDOBA 1 1:02:04 0:14:30 0:00:32
18 69 643 DESTEFANIS PABLO HERNANDO 1 1:02:06 0:14:32 0:00:02
19 79 176 OCHOA EMANUEL 1 1:03:30 0:15:56 0:01:23
20 82 689 ACEVEDO GUSTAVO ISAMEL RIO III 1 1:03:56 0:16:22 0:00:25
21 86 605 YSAIAS AXEL ROMERO 1 1:04:31 0:16:57 0:00:35
22 87 720 PERUCHIN FRANCISCO EVO GYN 1 1:04:37 0:17:03 0:00:05
23 94 738 FACCA ANDRES R¡O CUARTO 1 1:05:33 0:17:59 0:00:55
24 97 719 RUANO MARIANO EVO GYN 1 1:07:16 0:19:42 0:01:42
25 102 682 VEGA EDGAR VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 1:08:19 0:20:45 0:01:03
26 104 618 AZAÑA MARCELO MATIAS CORDOBA 1 1:08:34 0:21:00 0:00:14
27 106 756 CONFORTINO IVO 1 1:08:41 0:21:07 0:00:07
28 108 670 SUAREZ FACUNDO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:09:00 0:21:26 0:00:18
29 120 703 JUAREZ HECTOR GIMNASIO VITAE 1 1:11:56 0:24:22 0:02:56
30 130 554 AVALOS GARCIA EXAVIER VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 1:13:48 0:26:15 0:01:52
31 158 739 ROMANINI MAURO E R¡O CUARTO 1 1:24:25 0:36:51 0:10:36
32 170 518 MIRANDA ENZO EDUARDO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:41:17 0:53:44 0:16:52
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 30-39
1 1 621 SARAVIA GUSTAVO AMERICO CORDOBA 1 0:47:31
2 4 786 RAMIREZ RAMON YACANTO 1 0:48:51 0:01:19 0:01:19
3 6 741 LEPORE ALVARO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 0:49:32 0:02:00 0:00:41
4 8 654 ZABALA GABRIEL HERNANDO 1 0:49:59 0:02:27 0:00:27
5 10 1790 AMATEIS GASTON 1 0:51:11 0:03:39 0:01:11
6 12 635 ALMADA RAFAEL HERNANDO 1 0:52:44 0:05:12 0:01:33
7 17 530 SOSA MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL RIO CUARTO 1 0:53:24 0:05:52 0:00:40
8 27 700 NILO CRISTIAN 1 0:55:47 0:08:15 0:02:22
9 33 553 ARCOSTANZO ARIEL COSTA NORTE 1 0:56:24 0:08:52 0:00:37
10 34 610 ALVAREZ CRISTIAN EMBALSE 1 0:56:25 0:08:54 0:00:01
11 38 651 STOBBIA YONATHAN HERNANDO 1 0:57:07 0:09:36 0:00:41
12 39 204 ROMERO MARCELO 1 0:57:21 0:09:49 0:00:13
13 41 632 LARDONE BERNARDO RIO TERCERO 1 0:57:46 0:10:15 0:00:25
14 43 564 CARBONETTI FRANCO E.A.C.J 1 0:57:51 0:10:20 0:00:04
15 46 782 PLENCOVICH MARCOS CORRAL DE BUSTOS 1 0:58:27 0:10:55 0:00:35
16 56 582 FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO EDUARDO ALMAFUERTE 1 1:00:26 0:12:54 0:01:59
17 60 652 BORDA HERNAN GABRIEL CORDOBA 1 1:01:00 0:13:28 0:00:34
18 63 1706 LENCINA FRANCO GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:01:08 0:13:37 0:00:08
19 64 671 WATSON FEDERICO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:01:17 0:13:45 0:00:08
20 71 551 APPENDINO CARLOS DAMIAN PARTICULAR 1 1:02:17 0:14:46 0:01:00
21 72 556 BAÑOS RODRIGO RIO CUARTO 1 1:02:18 0:14:47 0:00:01
22 81 798 GRANATELLI MARIANO HERNANDO 1 1:03:41 0:16:10 0:01:22
23 85 1720 MOYETTA MARTIN SANTIAGO R¡O CUARTO 1 1:04:20 0:16:48 0:00:38
24 90 539 CABRERA JULIO ACTITUD TRAINING 1 1:04:53 0:17:21 0:00:32
25 91 775 MEDINA MARIANO ALMA FUERTE 1 1:05:08 0:17:37 0:00:15
26 92 1799 BOGGETTI PABLO ALMA FUERTE 1 1:05:23 0:17:51 0:00:14
27 96 772 STAFANATTI MATIAS EVO GYN 1 1:07:01 0:19:29 0:01:38
28 100 760 MONDINO OMAR 1 1:08:05 0:20:33 0:01:03
29 109 645 PEROSINO EMILIANO HERNANDO 1 1:09:12 0:21:40 0:01:06
30 111 615 MERCADO MAURICIO. RIO IV 1 1:09:59 0:22:27 0:00:47
31 114 793 ORTIZ RICARDO DANIEL LIBRE 1 1:10:49 0:23:17 0:00:49
32 119 746 BAIGORRIA FERNANDO E.A.C.J 1 1:11:48 0:24:16 0:00:59
33 123 527 SOSA PABLO RAFAEL AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:12:26 0:24:55 0:00:38
34 125 795 MARIONI ADRIEL CORDOBA 1 1:12:42 0:25:10 0:00:15
35 133 624 GOMEZ MANUEL CORDOBA 1 1:14:30 0:26:58 0:01:47
36 136 709 LOZANO LUCAS C¢RDOBA 1 1:14:54 0:27:22 0:00:23
37 137 707 BRACALENTI PABLO TOMAS GIMNASIO VITAE 1 1:15:17 0:27:45 0:00:22
38 138 747 GONZALEZ HERNAN VILLA RUMIPAL 1 1:16:12 0:28:41 0:00:55
39 143 696 QUINTANA SEBASTIAN RIO CUARTO 1 1:17:52 0:30:21 0:01:40
40 146 631 PAEZ MAURICIO DAVID RIO TERCERO 1 1:19:05 0:31:33 0:01:12
41 154 630 TOLEDO RAUL CORDOBA 1 1:22:04 0:34:33 0:02:59
42 155 646 BIROCCO ALFREDO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:22:57 0:35:26 0:00:53
43 168 751 GAUCHAT DIEGO GONZALO ELORTONDO 1 1:38:26 0:50:55 0:15:28
44 172 537 COLLA MARTIN ACTITUD TRAINING 1 1:48:42 1:01:11 0:10:16
45 175 765 APOLLONI GUSTAVO HERNANDO 1 2:47:12 1:59:40 0:58:29
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 40-49
1 3 535 VILLAGRA LEONARDO SANTA MARIA DE PU 1 0:48:42
2 13 531 SUAREZ GUSTAVO CORDOBA 1 0:52:48 0:04:05 0:04:05
3 16 507 GREMIGER ALVARO RIO CUARTO 1 0:53:21 0:04:39 0:00:33
4 20 522 MIRANDA ALBERTO RIO CUARTO 1 0:54:45 0:06:03 0:01:23
5 28 683 LOPARDO JUAN MANUEL RIO III 1 0:55:51 0:07:09 0:01:06
6 29 711 BIERIA GABRIEL ANTONIO SANTA ROSA 1 0:56:00 0:07:18 0:00:08
7 30 733 MASELLO GERMAN CORDOBA 1 0:56:08 0:07:25 0:00:07
8 32 1762 ZANOTTI JUAN CRUZ INDIO 1 0:56:22 0:07:40 0:00:14
9 35 659 LUNA ANGEL ARNANDO LA CRUZ 1 0:56:55 0:08:13 0:00:33
10 36 572 CRAVERO ARISTIDES MIGUEL R¡O CUARTO 1 0:56:59 0:08:17 0:00:03
11 42 1763 OVIEDO JUAN DOMINGO INDIO 1 0:57:49 0:09:07 0:00:49
12 44 619 SARGIOTTI JAVIER LOS REARTES 1 0:57:53 0:09:11 0:00:04
13 51 569 COLAZO SERGIO 1 0:59:16 0:10:34 0:01:22
14 57 533 TAVANO EDGARDO RIO CUARTO 1 1:00:50 0:12:08 0:01:34
15 65 697 ROSA DANIEL RIO CUARTO 1 1:01:24 0:12:42 0:00:34
16 67 731 ALAMOS JORGE 1 1:02:00 0:13:18 0:00:36
17 70 748 ARIAS CARLOS DANIEL 1 1:02:10 0:13:28 0:00:09
18 73 540 MAPONI JUAN MARCELO ACTITUD TRAINING 1 1:02:20 0:13:37 0:00:09
19 75 612 CARRILLO DIEGO EDGARDO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:02:35 0:13:53 0:00:15
20 76 550 ALONSO JOSE GRUPO ALBERTO AG 1 1:03:11 0:14:29 0:00:36
21 78 701 PRIERI MARTIN LAS HIGUERAS 1 1:03:27 0:14:45 0:00:15
22 80 718 TERESZCZUK NATALIO EVO GYN 1 1:03:36 0:14:54 0:00:09
23 83 629 ARMANDO MARTIN CORDOBA 1 1:04:04 0:15:22 0:00:27
24 84 500 FUNEZ CAJOBO RIO CUARTO 1 1:04:06 0:15:23 0:00:01
25 88 761 BIANCHINI SERGIO HERNANDO 1 1:04:47 0:16:05 0:00:41
26 89 1747 SORIA IVAN 1 1:04:51 0:16:09 0:00:04
27 93 650 SOSA JULIO HERNANDO 1 1:05:32 0:16:49 0:00:40
28 95 655 PATTUSI ALEJANDRO CORDOBA 1 1:06:16 0:17:34 0:00:44
29 98 716 BARREDA FRANCO ANDRES EVO GYN 1 1:07:17 0:18:35 0:01:00
30 113 736 BUSTOS MAURO C¢RDOBA 1 1:10:08 0:21:26 0:02:51
31 116 1756 VINCENTI GERMAN ORLANDO ESCUELA MUNICIPA 1 1:11:02 0:22:20 0:00:54
32 117 788 VILLAREAL SERGIO CONSEJO 1 1:11:04 0:22:22 0:00:02
33 118 633 VILLAREAL HERNAN DARIO RIO TERCERO 1 1:11:15 0:22:33 0:00:10
34 124 617 PENNA MIGUEL SANTA ROSA 1 1:12:30 0:23:48 0:01:15
35 126 534 TORRES SEBASTIAN RIO CUARTO 1 1:13:02 0:24:20 0:00:32
36 127 1724 ORDOÑEZ PABLO E.A.C.J 1 1:13:10 0:24:27 0:00:07
37 128 781 FERNANDEZ MARCELO C¢RDOBA 1 1:13:11 0:24:29 0:00:01
38 129 685 CEPEDA GUSTAVO ANDRES RIO III 1 1:13:17 0:24:35 0:00:05
39 131 1741 RIVA GUSTAVO MARTIN 1 1:14:16 0:25:34 0:00:59
40 132 727 PALUMBO ANTONIO CANALS 1 1:14:24 0:25:42 0:00:08
41 140 667 BUCIGLIO JUAN BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:16:26 0:27:44 0:02:01
42 141 1769 AUIL JORGE INDIO 1 1:16:31 0:27:48 0:00:04
43 144 740 HERRERA JORGE GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:17:55 0:29:13 0:01:24
44 148 586 FERRARI EDUARDO HORACIO R¡O CUARTO 1 1:19:52 0:31:10 0:01:57
45 149 512 FRANCO JUAN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:20:00 0:31:18 0:00:07
46 150 656 DïANDREA GUSTAVO MARTIN BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:20:36 0:31:54 0:00:35
47 151 1745 SASIA IVAN GERMAN 1 1:21:10 0:32:28 0:00:34
48 152 708 AVILA HUGO DANIEL GIMNASIO VITAE 1 1:21:34 0:32:52 0:00:24
49 153 745 SABORIDO FERNANDO 1 1:22:00 0:33:18 0:00:25
50 156 869 PARSI ADRIAN HERNANDO 1 1:23:27 0:34:45 0:01:27
51 157    796 ZALDO GONZALO HERNANDO 1 1:23:29 0:34:47 0:00:01
52 159    725 NAVARRO ARIEL EDGARDO TUCUM N 1 1:24:45 0:36:03 0:01:15
53 161    517 MANA DAVID HUGO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 1:27:39 0:38:57 0:02:54
54 162    672 FIGEROA PABLO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:28:48 0:40:06 0:01:08
55 163  1738 PEREZ JOSE PERES E.A.C.J 1 1:29:00 0:40:18 0:00:12
56 173    729 FLESCA JUAN R¡O CUARTO 1 2:35:45 1:47:03 1:06:44
57 174  1760 HERRERA JAVIER INDIO 1 2:36:41 1:47:59 0:00:56
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 50-59
1 25 723 DE UDAETA JUAN VILLA MAR¡A 1 0:55:37
2 48 688 LLANOS CARLOS DARIO RIO III 1 0:58:32 0:02:55 0:02:55
3 50 754 COSARO JUAN ALBERTO 1 0:58:58 0:03:21 0:00:26
4 52 784  VICTOR MANUEL PEÑA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 0:59:23 0:03:46 0:00:24
5 53 597 LAVINI RAUL ANGEL GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:00:10 0:04:33 0:00:47
6 77 679 GAUNA MARIO CORDOBA 1 1:03:14 0:07:37 0:03:04
7 99 1792 ZURBANO LISANDRO YACANTO 1 1:08:03 0:12:26 0:04:48
8 105 791 MAYER ERNESTO DON TORCUATO 1 1:08:36 0:12:59 0:00:32
9 107 722 CASSO MARIO GABRIEL R¡O TERCERO 1 1:08:44 0:13:07 0:00:08
10 110 604 PAVON FAVIO EMBALSE 1 1:09:44 0:14:07 0:00:59
11 115 780 SALGAN ROBERTO VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 1:10:54 0:15:16 0:01:09
12 121 558 BENVENUTO DANIEL E.A.C.J 1 1:12:05 0:16:28 0:01:11
13 122 1737 PEREZ LEONARDO JAVIER RS ACTITUD 1 1:12:21 0:16:44 0:00:15
14 135 560 BOLLATI FABIAN 1 1:14:49 0:19:12 0:02:27
15 142 769 ALAMO DOMINGO EVO GYN 1 1:16:37 0:21:00 0:01:48
16 160 588 GALVAN MANUEL GALVAN E.A.C.J 1 1:26:39 0:31:01 0:10:01
17 166 559 BLANCO ALFREDO BLANCO E.A.C.J 1 1:34:20 0:38:43 0:07:41
18 169 715 DA COSTA OSVALDO EVO GYN 1 1:39:08 0:43:31 0:04:48
CATEGORIA :        10K VARONES 60+
1 62 546 AGUERO ALBERTO GENERAL DEHEZA 1 1:01:05
2 74 528 QUINTEROS LUIS ALTA GRACIA 1 1:02:33 0:01:27 0:01:27
3 101 773 VELASQUEZ MIGUEL ALMA FUERTE 1 1:08:13 0:07:07 0:05:40
4 103 503 CORIA ADRIAN VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:08:32 0:07:27 0:00:19
5 112 755 BARNARD MIGUEL ANGEL 1 1:10:06 0:09:00 0:01:33
6 145 565 CARPINETTO JUAN CARLOS 1 1:18:08 0:17:03 0:08:02
7 147 724 MONTERSINO MIGUEL HERNANDO 1 1:19:11 0:18:05 0:01:02
8 165 529 ROSSATO ROBERTO TANCACHA 1 1:34:15 0:33:10 0:15:04
9 171 504 ALBANO GERARDO VILLA MERCEDES 1 1:47:09 0:46:03 0:12:53
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 19-29
1 1 388 PUCHETA LEONELA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:25:34
2 2 321 TUYARET MARIA JOSE CORDOBA 1 2:26:39 0:01:04 0:01:04
3 6 154 FANTIN NOELIA 1 2:34:49 0:09:14 0:08:09
4 14 304 SOSA PEREZ LOURDES CONSEJO 1 2:43:13 0:17:39 0:08:24
5 18 301 FROLA ORNELLA GIMNASIO VITAE 1 2:47:50 0:22:15 0:04:36
6 20 218 PALACIOS AMPARO 1 2:51:32 0:25:57 0:03:41
7 28 457 GUDIÑO IVANA 1 2:56:22 0:30:47 0:04:50
8 33 325 PORTA MILAGROS CORDOBA 1 3:04:46 0:39:11 0:08:23
9 34 316 TARLETTA VERONICA CORDOBA 1 3:05:07 0:39:32 0:00:21
10 38 445 COFANELLI SERENELA ENERGYM 1 3:09:44 0:44:09 0:04:37
11 43 623 LOPEZ ROMINA LOS REARTES 1 3:15:11 0:49:36 0:05:27
12 46 248 SOTO GIMENA JESUS MARIA 1 3:18:14 0:52:39 0:03:03
13 50 348 TORRES MAGALI VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 3:26:51 1:01:17 0:08:37
14 53 260 TELLO MAGALI 1 3:32:22 1:06:48 0:05:30
15 57 327 SARTORI LUCIANA C¢RDOBA 1 3:55:35 1:30:00 0:23:12
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 30-34
1 9 365 GOMEZ SANDRA VANESA CORDOBA 1 2:38:46
2 12 439 BENITEZ CINTIA BUENOS AIRES 1 2:40:32 0:01:46 0:01:46
3 13 148 SANCHEZ VICTORIA 1 2:40:53 0:02:06 0:00:20
4 21 428 ROMERO ALBA AURORA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:51:33 0:12:47 0:10:40
5 24 344 DAVIÑA ROCIO SANTA TERESA 1 2:53:37 0:14:50 0:02:03
6 25 363 RASPA CAROLINA CORDOBA 1 2:54:04 0:15:18 0:00:27
7 29 460 LOPEZ MARIA LAURA BERROTAR N 1 2:57:09 0:18:23 0:03:05
8 31 249 CAVANA ISABEL JESUS MARIA 1 2:58:03 0:19:17 0:00:54
9 32 343 BULGARELLI DANISA SANTA TERESA 1 3:03:13 0:24:26 0:05:09
10 44 433 BURGOS ROXANA ACTITUD TRAINING 1 3:17:09 0:38:22 0:13:56
11 49 347 OVIEDO PAOLA ADRIANA CONSEJO 1 3:26:50 0:48:04 0:09:41
12 55 360 BARBERIS GEORGINA CORDOBA 1 3:50:01 1:11:15 0:23:10
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 35-39
1 3     495 BUSTOS MARA INDIO 1 2:26:58
2 5    310 QUEVEDO ANALIA CONSEJO 1 2:28:45 0:01:46 0:01:46
3 10    252 COLOMBINO NOELIA 1 2:39:00 0:12:02 0:10:15
4 11    473 PONTEL SOLEDAD 1 2:40:24 0:13:26 0:01:24
5 17    351 GONZALEZ SILVINA DANIELA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:47:25 0:20:26 0:07:00
6 19    377 ORDOÑEZ LUCIA SOLEDAD CORDOBA 1 2:49:02 0:22:03 0:01:36
7 22    407 HAULET DANIELA VILLA ALLENDE 1 2:52:06 0:25:07 0:03:04
8 30    390 SOSA MONICA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:57:31 0:30:32 0:05:24
9 35    324 GAITAN LAURA CAROLINA CORDOBA 1 3:08:25 0:41:26 0:10:53
10 36    320 ESTERMAN ELIANNA CECILIA MERLO 1 3:08:48 0:41:49 0:00:23
11 39    359 CHAUVET MARIA GABRIELA CORDOBA 1 3:09:46 0:42:48 0:00:58
12 47    459 ISPIZUA ELEONORA OT 1 3:18:23 0:51:25 0:08:37
13 58    425 RAIMUNDO NATALIA AGRUPACION JULIO 1 4:10:51 1:43:52 0:52:27
14 60    366 BAZAN CORNEJO JAQUELINA CORDOBA 1 4:50:39 2:23:41 0:39:48
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 40-44
1 4    383 MOYANO SILVINA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:28:26
2 7    307 ACHU SABRINA CIUDAD PARQUE 1 2:36:38 0:08:12 0:08:12
3 8    437 ANGELI CAROLINA 1 2:38:40 0:10:14 0:02:01
4 16    331 AMATO NATALIA ELORTONDO 1 2:47:07 0:18:41 0:08:27
5 41    469 ODDI CARLA MABEL LAS CRONOS 1 3:13:59 0:45:33 0:26:51
6 45    303 OLGUIN MIRIAM CONSEJO 1 3:17:14 0:48:48 0:03:15
7 48    467 MUÑIZ NATALIA 1 3:25:13 0:56:47 0:07:58
8 59    396 SANCHEZ SARA ISABEL CORDOBA 1 4:42:16 2:13:50 1:17:03
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 45-49
1 26    395 MOYANO TAMARA VILLA ALLENDE 1 2:55:48
2 27    376 RIVAROLA GLORIA HERNANDO 1 2:55:54 0:00:05 0:00:05
3 37    323 RIEDEL ALICIA 1 3:09:32 0:13:44 0:13:38
4 40     199 VEGA IVANA 1 3:10:11 0:14:23 0:00:38
5 42    401 GIUGHERA VIVIANA. RIO III 1 3:15:03 0:19:15 0:04:52
6 51    386 PERALTA CATALINA BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 3:27:56 0:32:08 0:12:53
7 52    317 FARRE GABRIELA CORDOBA 1 3:29:28 0:33:40 0:01:32
8 54    409 AMAYA NOEMI DEL CARMEN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:32:28 0:36:40 0:02:59
CATEGORIA :        21K DAMAS 50-54
1 15    398 GIAVANOLA NANCY SANTA ROSA DE CAL 1 2:47:06
2 23    329 PICINATO ANABEL ELORTONDO 1 2:52:46 0:05:40 0:05:40
3 56    443 CENA FERNANDA ISABEL LAS CRONOS 1 3:53:22 1:06:15 1:00:35
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 19-29
1 3    333 ROMERO MAURO MAURO ROMERO 1 1:49:30
2 6     380 COCCA FEDE BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 1:54:55 0:05:24 0:05:24
3 11    387 PEREZ FABIAN BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:02:50 0:13:20 0:07:55
4 17    389 TOLEDO MARIO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:11:33 0:22:02 0:08:42
5 25    330 BOSCO ESTEBAN 1 2:20:21 0:30:50 0:08:47
6 41    368 MARCANTONI LUCIANO CORDOBA 1 2:25:06 0:35:35 0:04:45
7 43    432 MENEGHELLO CRISTIAN RIO CUARTO 1 2:25:42 0:36:11 0:00:36
8 44    475 RAMASSA LUCAS RUNNER CORDOBA 1 2:26:02 0:36:31 0:00:19
9 47 247 DIAZ MOLINA 1 2:27:09 0:37:38 0:01:06
10 53 169 MACHADO JOAQUIN 1 2:30:08 0:40:37 0:02:59
11 54 414 CAVALLERO MARTIN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:30:31 0:41:00 0:00:23
12 57 362 GARNERO NICOLAS CORDOBA 1 2:30:52 0:41:21 0:00:20
13 59 481 SASIA TOMAS IGNASIO 1 2:32:16 0:42:45 0:01:24
14

15

67

68

      PALACIOS ALEXIS

415 KONIG PABLO

 

AGRUPACION JULIO

1

1

2:34:00

2:40:21

0:44:16

0:50:50

0:08:05
16 80 364 GOMEZ FABIAN EDUARDO CORDOBA 1 2:48:05 0:58:34 0:07:43
17 100 483 SOLIZ FERNANDO EZEQUIEL NINGUNO 1 2:57:36 1:08:06 0:09:31
18 119 448 DELFINO FRANCO ROBERTO RPM RUNNING 1 3:32:03 1:42:32 0:34:26
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 30-34
1 4 431 TAPIA JUAN GUSTAVO ALTA GRACIA 1 1:49:44
2 9 397 CABRAL DAVID VILLA DEL DIQUE 1 2:00:48 0:11:04 0:11:04
3 13 441 BORSSOLASCO FEDERICO RIO III 1 2:04:16 0:14:32 0:03:28
4 19 342 ROSAS DARIO RIO III 1 2:13:21 0:23:36 0:09:04
5 31 332 CAMINOS FACUNDO EMBALSE 1 2:22:22 0:32:38 0:09:01
6 42 314 QUIROGA ARIEL CORDOBA 1 2:25:41 0:35:57 0:03:19
7 50 355 MARTINEZ GABRIEL GONZALO OT OUTDOOR TRAINI 1 2:27:25 0:37:41 0:01:43
8 58 119 GUIMBARD JOINT INDIO 1 2:31:01 0:41:17 0:03:35
9 68 468 NICOLAI NAHUEL SERGIO 1 2:40:39 0:50:55 0:09:37
10 75 435 AGUERO DIEGO GENERAL DEHEZA 1 2:46:16 0:56:32 0:05:37
11 79 367 BERRUEZO RODRIGO CORDOBA 1 2:48:02 0:58:18 0:01:45
12 95 399 BAZAN PATRICIO. RIO III 1 2:56:33 1:06:49 0:08:31
13 107 346 BOMBERGER DAMIAN CORRAL DE BUSTOS 1 3:08:53 1:19:09 0:12:19
14 108 430 VAUGDANA MARCOS AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:09:53 1:20:08 0:00:59
15 123 345 BEDINO FEDE CORRAL DE BUSTOS 1 3:40:51 1:51:07 0:30:58
16 127 358 GIL ALBERTO CORDOBA 1 3:49:59 2:00:15 0:09:07
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 35-39
1 1 406 CASTELANI SEBASTIAN CORDOBA 1 1:44:58
2 5 349 MALDONADO LUCAS EMBALSE 1 1:52:09 0:07:11 0:07:11
3 8 309 GONZALEZ MATIAS BUENOS AIRES 1 1:59:30 0:14:31 0:07:20
4 10 337 BAGNATO FERNANDO GONZ LEZ MORENO 1 2:02:29 0:17:30 0:02:59
5 14 311 ARGUELLO LUCIANO TANO BERROTARAN 1 2:06:36 0:21:38 0:04:07
6 18 374 SIMO BURGOS JUAN CARLOS CORDOBA 1 2:12:29 0:27:30 0:05:52
7 20 489 YORLANO GONZALO 1 2:13:29 0:28:31 0:01:00
8 22 300 VALVERDE BENJAMIN GIMNASIO VITAE 1 2:15:21 0:30:22 0:01:51
9 23 170 MARTINEZ ESTEBAN 1 2:19:30 0:34:31 0:04:08
10 26 454 GRASSANO CARLOS R¡O TERCERO 1 2:20:30 0:35:32 0:01:00
11 27 158 FEDRES FABIAN INDIO 1 2:21:21 0:36:23 0:00:51
12 37 403 CAMPANA MARCOS RIO III 1 2:24:19 0:39:20 0:02:57
13 38 493 MEDINA DANIEL INDIO 1 2:24:31 0:39:33 0:00:12
14 45 370 GIGLIONI MIGUEL ANGEL RIO TERCERO 1 2:26:35 0:41:37 0:02:03
15 46 106 NUÑEZ MATIAS INDIO 1 2:27:01 0:42:03 0:00:26
16 51 114 MAZZUCCHELLI SEBASTIAN INDIO 1 2:27:43 0:42:45 0:00:41
17 55 412 BARZOLA RAUL AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:30:38 0:45:39 0:02:54
18 65 197 BOGGETTI FABIAN 1 2:37:54 0:52:55 0:07:15
19 70 336 DIEM STEVEN ESTADOS UNIDOS 1 2:41:35 0:56:37 0:03:41
20 83 322 BELTRAN LEONARDO CORDOBA 1 2:49:25 1:04:27 0:07:49
21 86 496 LOPEZ ACASTELLO JOSE INDIO 1 2:51:08 1:06:09 0:01:42
22 88 436 ALDONZA MARTIN 1 2:51:19 1:06:21 0:00:11
23 89 421 PONCE GABRIEL VILLA ALLENDE 1 2:52:07 1:07:09 0:00:47
24 128 486 TELLO DIEGO ARMANDO 1 4:10:52 2:25:53 1:18:44
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 40-44
1 2 146 BUSTOS SERGIO COSQUIN 1 1:48:50
2 7 426 QUINTERO ROBERTO ALTA GRACIA 1 1:55:37 0:06:47 0:06:47
3 12 465 MENA CRISTIAN ALBERTO 1 2:03:51 0:15:01 0:08:13
4 16 156 RODRIGUEZ ORLANDO INDIO 1 2:09:52 0:21:01 0:06:00
5 24 382 LARDONE SERGIO ARIEL BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:19:42 0:30:52 0:09:50
6 30 361 PAEZ DANIEL ALEJANDRO CORDOBA 1 2:22:12 0:33:22 0:02:30
7 33 305 ZANESI MAXIMILIANO 1 2:22:32 0:33:42 0:00:19
8 35 442 CEBALLOS DIEGO R¡O CUARTO 1 2:23:06 0:34:16 0:00:34
9 36 222 TOLMASKY PABLO 1 2:23:25 0:34:34 0:00:18
10 39 340 TORRES ARIEL ISAAC ALMA FUERTE 1 2:24:38 0:35:48 0:01:13
11 40 453 GONZALEZ MATIAS CONSEJO 1 2:24:43 0:35:53 0:00:04
12 56 379 CAMARGO FRANCISCO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:30:39 0:41:48 0:05:55
13 64 318 JUAREZ OMAR CORDOBA 1 2:37:24 0:48:34 0:06:45
14 82 497 ELVIRA GABRIEL INDIO 1 2:48:52 1:00:02 0:11:28
15 91 315 SALA FREYTES MARCELO CORDOBA 1 2:53:16 1:04:25 0:04:23
16 92 302 CUFRE PAULO ADRI N C¢RDOBA 1 2:55:40 1:06:50 0:02:24
17 94 356 VILLEGA MARIO CORDOBA 1 2:56:31 1:07:41 0:00:50
18 99 417 MARTINI GERMAN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:57:27 1:08:37 0:00:55
19 102 434 GULLI PABLO FRANCISCO CORDOBA 1 3:01:01 1:12:10 0:03:33
20 105 418 MEDAGLIA MATIAS AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:04:12 1:15:22 0:03:11
21 112    308 PAJELLO DIEGO EVO GYN 1 3:17:34 1:28:44 0:13:21
22 114    385 PERALTA MARIANO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 3:22:33 1:33:43 0:04:59
23 116    357 SCHWARZENBERGER FEDERICO OT OUTDOOR TRAINI 1 3:29:27 1:40:37 0:06:53
24 124    328 GUILLERMO BORIO ENTRENNAR 1 3:43:07 1:54:17 0:13:40
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 45-49
1 15 482 SILVA CARLOS 1 2:06:40
2 21 410 ARAUJO MARCELO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:14:02 0:07:21 0:07:21
3 28 350 TOMASELLO SANDY VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 2:21:23 0:14:42 0:07:21
4 29 455 GUARINO DARIO GUSTAVO VILLA NUEVA 1 2:21:44 0:15:03 0:00:20
5 52 405 TOMATIS DARIO RIO III 1 2:29:56 0:23:15 0:08:11
6 61 384 NAICUL PEDRO MARCELO BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:35:33 0:28:52 0:05:37
7 62 411 AVACA OSCAR ALBERTO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:35:37 0:28:56 0:00:04
8 63 354 ZIPPILLI GABRIEL VILLA NUEVA 1 2:36:23 0:29:42 0:00:46
9 72 375 RIORDA JOSE HERNANDO 1 2:44:02 0:37:21 0:07:38
10 76 352 ORELLANO JUAN CARLOS AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:47:26 0:40:45 0:03:23
11 77 451 FUENSALIDA HERNAN R¡O TERCERO 1 2:47:30 0:40:50 0:00:04
12 81 190 MARQUEZ DIEGO 1 2:48:41 0:42:01 0:01:11
13 85 424 OTEGUI PEREZ GUSTAVO ARIEL AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:50:45 0:44:05 0:02:03
14 97 404 MALET HORACIO GABRIEL RIO III 1 2:56:51 0:50:11 0:06:06
15 98 335 MOSSETTO PATRICIO FRANCOI TANCACHA 1 2:57:13 0:50:32 0:00:21
16 104 470 ORDOÑEZ ESTEBAN BIALET MASS‚ 1 3:03:25 0:56:45 0:06:12
17 106 464 MARTINEZ RAUL 1 3:06:30 0:59:49 0:03:04
18 109 478 SANJURJO SERGIO 1 3:15:08 1:08:27 0:08:37
19 115 393 PASOLLI DANIEL BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 3:26:28 1:19:47 0:11:19
20 117 313 PELLEGRINO SERGIO CORDOBA 1 3:29:30 1:22:50 0:03:02
21 121 419 MENDOZA JORGE AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:38:48 1:32:07 0:09:17
22 125 334 LAYUS JAVIER CORDOBA 1 3:43:08 1:36:27 0:04:20
23 126 494 MOLINA CARLOS JOS INDIO 1 3:48:32 1:41:51 0:05:23
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 50-54
1 32    353 VILLANUEVA FRANCISCO LA FALDA 1 2:22:30
2 34    341 SANDEZ VICTOR ALMA FUERTE 1 2:23:03 0:00:32 0:00:32
3 48    422 NAVARRO DANIEL AGRUPACION JULIO 1 2:27:11 0:04:40 0:04:07
4 49    381 GUZMAN ANGEL SEBASTIAN BODY WEIGHT TRAI 1 2:27:18 0:04:48 0:00:07
5 60    461 LORENZATI DANIEL R¡O TERCERO 1 2:35:13 0:12:42 0:07:54
6 66    369 MARCANTONI WALTER CORDOBA 1 2:38:42 0:16:12 0:03:29
7 69    312 DE UDAETA HECTOR VILLA MAR¡A 1 2:40:56 0:18:25 0:02:13
8 71    394 GIMENEZ LUIS CORDOBA 1 2:43:59 0:21:29 0:03:03
9 87     400 BAZAN HUGO TANCACHA 1 2:51:17 0:28:47 0:07:17
10 93    326 ZUCCOLI OSCAR ENTRENNAR 1 2:56:25 0:33:55 0:05:08
11 96    371 PICCO SERGIO CARLOS RIO TERCERO 1 2:56:49 0:34:19 0:00:23
12 101    319 GAITAN JULIO DANIEL CORDOBA 1 3:00:28 0:37:57 0:03:38
13 118    487 TORRE MARIO DANIEL BERROTAR N 1 3:30:02 1:07:31 0:29:34
14 120    338 ROMERO HERNANDEZ DOROTEO VILLA GENERAL BEL 1 3:32:20 1:09:49 0:02:18
15 122     416 LUNA JULIO AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:38:48 1:16:18 0:06:28
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 55-59
1 73     476 ROSSI HUGO CTT 1 2:44:59
2 74    490 ZAMBRANO SERGIO C¢RDOBA 1 2:46:08 0:01:08 0:01:08
3 78    449 FERN{ANDEZ ALDO LIONEL VILLA CARLOS PAZ 1 2:47:52 0:02:52 0:01:44
4 84    172 URQUIZA GUSTAVO 1 2:49:40 0:04:40 0:01:47
5 90    339 RAMELLO ENRIQUE OSCAR RIO III 1 2:52:43 0:07:43 0:03:03
6 113    423 ORELLANO RUBEN AGRUPACION JULIO 1 3:19:05 0:34:05 0:26:22
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 60-64
1     103     440 BERON MIGUEL DESPE¤ADEROS 1 3:02:14
2    110   1726 ORQUERA JORGE CARLO NINGUNO 1 3:16:20 0:14:06 0:14:06
CATEGORIA :        21K VARONES 65+
1     111
201 CARLETTI JOSE
1    3:17:06
CATEGORIA :        CANICROSS DAMAS
1 1 ALVAREZ GIMENA EVELIN CORDOBA 1 0:28:34
2 53 BONZON LUCIANA 1 0:33:13 0:04:38 0:04:38
3 59 BALDEZ CAROLINA 1 0:33:15 0:04:40 0:00:02
4 21 PEDRASA VALERIA 1 0:35:57 0:07:22 0:02:41
5 20 CASTILLO MARIA SOL 1 0:39:16 0:10:41 0:03:18
6 47 GUAYMAS PILILI LUCIA 1 0:39:18 0:10:43 0:00:02
7 23 GUERRA ANDREA 1 0:42:36 0:14:01 0:03:17
8 28 ECHAUE GLORIA 1 0:56:21 0:27:46 0:13:45
CATEGORIA :        CANICROSS VARON
1 40 SOSA GASPAR AXEL 1 0:22:23
2 36 SANCHEZ DIEGO 1 0:22:26 0:00:02 0:00:02
3 4 TABOR PABLO NICOLAS CORDOBA 1 0:23:20 0:00:56 0:00:53
4 52 GONZALEZ LUCAS IVAN 1 0:23:56 0:01:32 0:00:36
5 202 JAIME RUBEN 1 0:31:26 0:09:02 0:07:29
6 56 FARFAN ALEJANDRO 1 0:43:10 0:20:46 0:11:44
7 13 MASIOTTA TIAGO 1 0:45:36 0:23:12 0:02:25

Deja un comentario

agosto 2018
L M X J V S D
« Jun    
 12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
Mostrar botones
Ocultar botones